Race 1: Wednesday 4 October 2017 - 1730 Start

Last updated : Wednesday, October 4, 2017 7:51 PM

DivA Entrants Start : 17:30

ClassSail NoBoat NameFirst NameLast NamePHSTCF
DivA7777CALIBRERichardWilliams1.0780
DivA65007ELENA NOVACraigNeil1.1522
DivA8181ESPRESSO FORTELaurenceFreedman1.1809
DivA6808FLYING CLOUDHowardPiggott1.1050
DivA52152HWL EBSWORTHA KearnanP Wrigley1.2621
DivAITA70MASERATIDavidBurt1.4772
DivA6081NEXTRichardHolstein1.1022
DivAAUS040OUTLAWAlan & TomQuick1.2111
DivA6749PERPETUAL MOCEANBruceHogan1.2279
DivA101010PLAYSTATION 4DeanHarrigan1.1679
DivAYC380SHINE ONPhilHerscovics1.0317
DivA421SMUGGLERSebastianBohm1.2272
DivA9327SOLYMARJasonKing1.1518
DivA1014UBS WILD THINGGeoffLavis1.2378
DivA00400VENTOWalterLewin1.1602

DivB Entrants Start : 17:35

ClassSail NoBoat NameFirst NameLast NamePHSTCF
DivB6683CROSSHAVENS Rahilly& J Pelly1.0363
DivB8063EYE APPEALJ Markos/M Delaney1.0447
DivBAUS6133FOREIGN AFFAIRMattWilkinson1.0572
DivBST36MIDNIGHT RAMBLEREdPsaltis1.0697
DivBA169NAUTICAL CIRCLERobinShaw1.0395
DivB8035ONE MORE-NO MOREIanGuanaria1.0093
DivB5164PENDRAGONAndrewCochrane0.9850
DivB6332RAZORS EDGERayStone0.9708
DivB3724SALONAPhilKing0.8479
DivBKA400SCARLETT O'HARARobertSkol1.0041
DivB5436SINEWAVEGreg MasonBarb Maunsell0.9803
DivB700SOMMERBREEZEHansSommer1.0053
DivB9900SUPERFINEGeorgeWaldthausen0.9678
DivB6223TRIMShaaronWalsh1.0150

DivC Entrants Start : 17:40

ClassSail NoBoat NameFirst NameLast NamePHSTCF
DivC6652BALTIC LADYNielBurling0.8808
DivC7045DEFIANTP Billingham /P Mcgee0.9526
DivC8455EUROPADavidMason0.9799
DivC6044FRANCESCABrentCarr0.9401
DivC6360INTEGRITYAndrewStoeckel1.0151
DivC6501LAHARA IIGlennCrane1.0082
DivC6563L'ATTITUDER Hunt J ShortM Bastick0.9777
DivC6833LEEWARDRobert & AronLewin0.9693
DivC7080MINNOWLesPongrass0.9263
DivC3000OCEAN ROADGaryMcLeod1.0058
DivCE226PILGRIMPaulLey1.0767
DivC6934PRONTODavidFreeman0.8826
DivCF8QUATTROJasonDaisley0.9096
DivC2001QUETZALCOATLBruce/Lee-WarnSweetapple1.0045
DivC5930REVEKevinWhelan1.0153
DivC6226SANTE'Rob &SueSegaert1.0052
DivC5950SHORETHINGJamesButler0.8905
DivC53444SUMATRABasilDiethelm1.0237

DivD Entrants Start : 17:45

ClassSail NoBoat NameFirst NameLast NamePHSTCF
DivD6809APPLEJACKD McdonnellR Blanc-Ramos0.7967
DivD7064CRYSTAL CUTTER IICharlesParry-Okeden0.8658
DivD7094EAU WELLWilliamWade0.8694
DivD6970LIAISONBruceDruery0.7546
DivD7175LIBERTINEPhilippeMaes0.8046
DivD6928MENAGE A TROISKarlMatiszik0.9183
DivD6625MOONDANCEMichaelCooper0.8467
DivD6730MOYASteveWatson0.9117
DivD6657PANTOMIME IVMichaelKelly0.7037
DivD5447PAPILLONJohnRoth0.7435
DivD776PAPOU GELIRossKarp0.6837
DivD7179QUICKSILVERMichaelCurtin0.8500
DivD7134SANITYDavidKelly0.8619
DivD7096SOLUTIONPeppernell LeeConway0.8261
DivD1295SURAYACarlSriber0.8458
DivD1893VENTURABrendanHunt0.8669
DivDKA17WALLOPBryan CollisStephen Wall0.8816

Results by : TopYacht Software