Race 4: Night Harbour Race

Last updated : Friday, October 13, 2017 9:09 PM

View Race Entrants

Division 4 PHSTCF results Start : 18:30

PlaceSail NoBoat NameSkipperFin TimElapsdAHCCor'd TScoreVis
16683CROSSHAVENS Rahilly & J Pelly20:24:3601:54:360.989901:53:271.0 
26563L'ATTITUDER Hunt J Short M Bastick20:29:2501:59:250.984201:57:322.0 
35826SALTSHAKERPeter Franki20:27:4301:57:431.015401:59:32 Yes
48412CYRENE 3Michael Selby20:29:3801:59:381.008302:00:383.0 
55436SINEWAVEGreg Mason Barb Maunsell20:36:5302:06:530.965002:02:264.0 
67064CRYSTAL CUTTER IICharles Parry-Okeden20:53:4002:23:400.869202:04:525.0 
7331SILVER MINXGeoff & Vicki Player20:37:2102:07:210.985002:05:266.0 
835000NEXT LIGHTDerek Collins20:41:5802:11:580.956802:06:167.0 
96307MACSCAPPeter McClelland20:44:3202:14:320.939502:06:248.0 
107045DEFIANTP Billingham / P Mcgee20:47:3002:17:300.939402:09:109.0 
118020HUNKY DORYCam Wayland20:54:1902:24:190.945302:16:2510.0 
DNC4582PRIVATEERBill Mirow  0.8556 15.0 
DNC4715MARLOOGeorge Girdis  1.0435 15.0 
DNC6175LOVE BYTEC Latimer/C Fr   1.0193 15.0 
DNC6223TRIMShaaron Walsh  0.9805 15.0 
DNC6226SANTE'Rob &Sue Segaert  0.9716 15.0 
DNC6277LIMELIGHTAlan Husband  0.9896 15.0 
DNC6343GREAT XPECTATIONSRod Wills  1.0434 15.0 
DNC6360INTEGRITYAndrew Stoeckel  0.9769 15.0 
DNC6484MR BOJANGLESWarren Grounds  0.9046 15.0 
DNC6652BALTIC LADYNiel Burling  0.9268 15.0 
DNCA113INDEFENSIBLEHugh O'Neill  0.8978 15.0 
RET8035ONE MORE-NO MOREIan Guanaria  1.0110 12.0 

Division 4 NONSPINIRC results Start : 18:30

PlaceSail NoBoat NameSkipperFin TimElapsdAHCCor'd TScoreVis
16683CROSSHAVENS Rahilly & J Pelly20:24:3601:54:361.01501:56:191.0 
25826SALTSHAKERPeter Franki20:27:4301:57:431.01601:59:36 Yes
35436SINEWAVEGreg Mason Barb Maunsell20:36:5302:06:530.96802:02:492.0 
46563L'ATTITUDER Hunt J Short M Bastick20:29:2501:59:251.02902:02:533.0 
58412CYRENE 3Michael Selby20:29:3801:59:381.03502:03:494.0 
DNC6343GREAT XPECTATIONSRod Wills  1.058 9.0 
RET8035ONE MORE-NO MOREIan Guanaria  0.993 6.0 

Results by : TopYacht Software