Race 7: Night Harbour Race

Last updated : Friday, November 10, 2017 9:13 PM

View Race Entrants

Division 4 PHSTCF results Start : 18:30

PlaceSail NoBoat NameSkipperFin TimElapsdAHCCor'd TScoreVis
18412CYRENE 3Michael Selby20:31:2002:01:201.012902:02:541.0 
25826SALTSHAKERPeter Franki20:31:2102:01:211.029902:04:59 Yes
37045DEFIANTP Billingham / P Mcg20:44:2702:14:270.933502:05:302.0 
435000NEXT LIGHTDerek Collins20:42:2902:12:290.948302:05:383.0 
56683CROSSHAVENS Rahilly & J Pelly20:34:2302:04:231.027902:07:514.0 
66563L'ATTITUDER Hunt J Short M Bas20:39:2702:09:270.995702:08:545.0 
75436SINEWAVEGreg Mason Barb Maun20:44:2402:14:240.960602:09:066.0 
8331SILVER MINXGeoff & Vicki Player20:42:1302:12:130.977302:09:137.0 
98020HUNKY DORYCam Wayland20:46:4402:16:440.950602:09:598.0 
106277LIMELIGHTAlan Husband20:46:5402:16:540.987302:15:109.0 
117064CRYSTAL CUTTER IICharles Parry-Okeden21:03:0002:33:000.892402:16:3210.0 
DNC4582PRIVATEERBill Mirow  0.8556 14.0 
DNC4715MARLOOGeorge Girdis  1.0435 14.0 
DNC6175LOVE BYTEC Latimer/C Fr   1.0156 14.0 
DNC6223TRIMShaaron Walsh  0.9805 14.0 
DNC6226SANTE'Rob &Sue Segaert  0.9716 14.0 
DNC6307MACSCAPPeter McClelland  0.9358 14.0 
DNC6343GREAT XPECTATIONSRod Wills  1.0434 14.0 
DNC6360INTEGRITYAndrew Stoeckel  0.9769 14.0 
DNC6484MR BOJANGLESWarren Grounds  0.9046 14.0 
DNC6652BALTIC LADYNiel Burling  0.9268 14.0 
DNC8035ONE MORE-NO MOREIan Guanaria  1.0110 14.0 
DNCA113INDEFENSIBLEHugh O'Neill  0.9057 14.0 

Division 4 NONSPINIRC results Start : 18:30

PlaceSail NoBoat NameSkipperFin TimElapsdAHCCor'd TScoreVis
15826SALTSHAKERPeter Franki20:31:2102:01:211.01602:03:18 Yes
28412CYRENE 3Michael Selby20:31:2002:01:201.03502:05:351.0 
36683CROSSHAVENS Rahilly & J Pelly20:34:2302:04:231.01502:06:152.0 
45436SINEWAVEGreg Mason Barb Maun20:44:2402:14:240.96802:10:063.0 
56563L'ATTITUDER Hunt J Short M Bas20:39:2702:09:271.02902:13:124.0 
DNC6343GREAT XPECTATIONSRod Wills  1.058 8.0 
DNC8035ONE MORE-NO MOREIan Guanaria  0.993 8.0 

Results by : TopYacht Software