Race 1: 50th Rubber Kellaway Plate (MHYC)

Last updated : Saturday, September 23, 2017 5:00 PM

View Race Entrants

Division 1 PHSTCF results Start : 12:00

PlaceSail NoBoat NameSkipperFin TimElapsdAHCCor'd TScore
1421SMUGGLERSebastian Bohm14:37:1402:37:141.252103:16:521.0
25200FIFTY TWO HUNDREDIan Short14:25:1602:25:161.390003:21:552.0
346KHALEESIAndrew And Pauline D14:46:3202:46:321.214203:22:123.0
418889NINE DRAGONSBob Cox14:48:3602:48:361.218103:25:224.0
57722JUSTADASHPhilip Dash15:07:1203:07:121.099403:25:485.0
66808FLYING CLOUDHoward Piggott15:09:4603:09:461.090203:26:536.0
7237ERICAPeter Williams15:04:3503:04:351.146103:31:337.0
811001ULTREYARod Pearse15:31:2803:31:281.018303:35:208.0
9YC380SHINE ONPhil Herscovics15:31:1603:31:161.043903:40:329.0
DNC2001QUETZALCOATLBruce/Lee-Warn Sweet  1.0250 14.0
DNC6492G & R ISUZULarki Missiris  1.0950 14.0
DNC6837MINERVAEdward Cox  1.1002 14.0
DNF93MERLINJoeseph Earl  1.2352 11.0

Division 2 PHSTCF results Start : 12:05

PlaceSail NoBoat NameSkipperFin TimElapsdAHCCor'd TScore
16499SUPERNOVAMatthew Hanning14:38:1902:33:190.989202:31:401.0
25915STORMAWAYJ.Stening C.Gunn14:37:1402:32:141.054202:40:292.0
3ST36MIDNIGHT RAMBLEREd Psaltis14:36:4702:31:471.059602:40:503.0
48330SHIBUMIBryan Moore14:51:0502:46:050.970002:41:064.0
56683CROSSHAVENS Rahilly & J Pelly14:39:0102:34:011.049102:41:355.0
66609AMANTEDennis Cooper14:42:3702:37:371.031802:42:386.0
75826SALTSHAKERPeter Franki14:41:1602:36:161.053802:44:407.0
8AUS6133FOREIGN AFFAIRMatt Wilkinson14:43:3202:38:321.051102:46:388.0
9AUS7151OPTIMUMStuart Jordan14:48:4102:43:411.041002:50:249.0
105273SOUNDTRACKJohn Amos15:02:2402:57:240.970202:52:0710.0
115935ALPHA CARINAEDamian Barker15:40:0003:35:001.013503:37:5411.0
DNC508STORMY PETRELKevin O'Shea  0.9020 15.0
DNCG154PEREGRINEJohn Stephen  1.0409 15.0
DNCMH115BEAR NECESSITYJohn Blair  0.9905 15.0

Division 1 IRC results Start : 12:00

PlaceSail NoBoat NameSkipperFin TimElapsdAHCCor'd TScoreNote
15200FIFTY TWO HUNDREDIan Short14:25:1602:25:161.34903:15:581.0 
246KHALEESIAndrew And Pauline D14:46:3202:46:321.17903:16:212.0 
3421SMUGGLERSebastian Bohm14:37:1402:37:141.26003:18:073.0 
418889NINE DRAGONSBob Cox14:48:3602:48:361.19203:20:584.0 
57722JUSTADASHPhilip Dash15:07:1203:07:121.08003:22:115.0 
66808FLYING CLOUDHoward Piggott15:09:4603:09:461.08303:25:316.0 
7237ERICAPeter Williams15:04:3503:04:351.13503:29:307.0RSYS
DNC6492G & R ISUZULarki Missiris  1.099 12.0 
DNC6837MINERVAEdward Cox  1.161 12.0RSYS
DNF93MERLINJoeseph Earl  1.221 9.0 

Division 2 IRC results Start : 12:05

PlaceSail NoBoat NameSkipperFin TimElapsdAHCCor'd TScoreNote
1ST36MIDNIGHT RAMBLEREd Psaltis14:36:4702:31:471.04002:37:511.0 
25915STORMAWAYJ.Stening C.Gunn14:37:1402:32:141.04702:39:232.0 
36499SUPERNOVAMatthew Hanning14:38:1902:33:191.04302:39:553.0 
46683CROSSHAVENS Rahilly & J Pelly14:39:0102:34:011.04102:40:204.0 
55826SALTSHAKERPeter Franki14:41:1602:36:161.03202:41:165.0 
66609AMANTEDennis Cooper14:42:3702:37:371.04702:45:026.0 
7AUS6133FOREIGN AFFAIRMatt Wilkinson14:43:3202:38:321.05002:46:287.0 
88330SHIBUMIBryan Moore14:51:0502:46:051.05402:55:038.0 
95273SOUNDTRACKJohn Amos15:02:2402:57:241.01302:59:429.0 
DNC508STORMY PETRELKevin O'Shea  0.955 13.0 
DNCMH115BEAR NECESSITYJohn Blair  1.044 13.0 

Results by : TopYacht Software