Race 9: Milson Memorial Cup (RSYS)

Last updated : Saturday, March 24, 2018 4:01 PM

View Race Entrants

Division 1 PHSTCF results Start : 12:00

PlaceSail NoBoat NameSkipperFin TimElapsdAHCCor'd TScore
1YC380SHINE ONPhil Herscovics14:03:5302:03:531.039902:08:501.0
26837MINERVAEdward Cox13:56:4801:56:481.127002:11:382.0
346KHALEESIAndrew And Pauline Dally13:47:4901:47:491.238002:13:293.0
4421SMUGGLERSebastian Bohm13:44:3301:44:331.287902:14:394.0
56808FLYING CLOUDHoward Piggott14:02:2102:02:211.105202:15:135.0
67722JUSTADASHPhilip Dash14:03:0702:03:071.099302:15:206.0
7237ERICAPeter Williams14:03:1402:03:141.112502:17:067.0
818889NINE DRAGONSNeil Rechlin13:53:0301:53:031.237102:19:518.0
935IMAGINATIONRobin/Annette Hawthorn14:04:1002:04:101.128202:20:05 
95200HIGHFIELD CARINGBAHIan Short13:38:5401:38:541.416402:20:059.0

Division 2 PHSTCF results Start : 12:05

PlaceSail NoBoat NameSkipperFin TimElapsdAHCCor'd TScore
15273SOUNDTRACKJohn Amos14:19:5402:14:540.968102:10:361.0
26499SUPERNOVAMatthew Hanning14:13:2902:08:291.023502:11:302.0
36683CROSSHAVENS Rahilly & J Pelly14:12:4202:07:421.046402:13:383.0
4ST36MIDNIGHT RAMBLEREd Psaltis14:11:0002:06:001.066102:14:204.0
56609AMANTEDennis Cooper14:13:1602:08:161.048402:14:285.0
65915STORMAWAYJ.Stening C.Gunn14:11:3402:06:341.062802:14:316.0
7A169NAUTICAL CIRCLERobin Shaw14:15:4002:10:401.029602:14:32 
8AUS7151OPTIMUMStuart Jordan14:17:4602:12:461.017702:15:077.0
95826SALTSHAKERPeter Franki14:13:5302:08:531.057702:16:198.0
10AUS6133FOREIGN AFFAIRMatt Wilkinson14:14:2102:09:211.064102:17:389.0
118330SHIBUMIBryan Moore14:37:1002:32:100.953102:25:0210.0

Division 1 IRC results Start : 12:00

PlaceSail NoBoat NameSkipperFin TimElapsdAHCCor'd TScore
146KHALEESIAndrew And Pauline Dally13:47:4901:47:491.17902:07:071.0
2421SMUGGLERSebastian Bohm13:44:3301:44:331.26102:11:502.0
36808FLYING CLOUDHoward Piggott14:02:2102:02:211.08302:12:303.0
47722JUSTADASHPhilip Dash14:03:0702:03:071.08002:12:584.0
55200HIGHFIELD CARINGBAHIan Short13:38:5401:38:541.35002:13:315.0
618889NINE DRAGONSNeil Rechlin13:53:0301:53:031.19202:14:456.0
76837MINERVAEdward Cox13:56:4801:56:481.16102:15:367.0
835IMAGINATIONRobin/Annette Hawthorn14:04:1002:04:101.10602:17:20 
9237ERICAPeter Williams14:03:1402:03:141.13502:19:528.0

Division 2 IRC results Start : 12:05

PlaceSail NoBoat NameSkipperFin TimElapsdAHCCor'd TScore
1ST36MIDNIGHT RAMBLEREd Psaltis14:11:0002:06:001.04002:11:021.0
25915STORMAWAYJ.Stening C.Gunn14:11:3402:06:341.04402:12:082.0
35826SALTSHAKERPeter Franki14:13:5302:08:531.03202:13:003.0
46683CROSSHAVENS Rahilly & J Pelly14:12:4202:07:421.04302:13:124.0
56499SUPERNOVAMatthew Hanning14:13:2902:08:291.04302:14:005.0
66609AMANTEDennis Cooper14:13:1602:08:161.04702:14:186.0
7AUS6133FOREIGN AFFAIRMatt Wilkinson14:14:2102:09:211.05002:15:497.0
85273SOUNDTRACKJohn Amos14:19:5402:14:541.01302:16:398.0
98330SHIBUMIBryan Moore14:37:1002:32:101.05402:40:239.0

Results by : TopYacht Software